Karla Bruni - Sarcozy

Style :
The whole center of Varna is full of Carla's latest covers.It seems that not only France is crazy about her.

Who is Carla Bruni?
Supermodel , songwriter , and model CARLA BRUNI pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Carla Bruni Tedeschi .
Born:Turin, Italy, 23 December 1968.
She is an Italian supermodel, songwriter and singer. She is the sister of Valeria Bruni Tedeschi.





XoXo
Z
Save Karla Bruni - Sarcozy on social network:

Sections


Archive